tv4.Se - Info tv4.se

tv4.se receives about 12,200 unique visitors and 19,764 (1.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $97.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $62,635.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tv4.se is ranked number 44,233 in the world and 0.00244% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Solna, 26, Sweden and links to network IP address 80.76.158.210.

About - tv4.se

How popular is tv4.se?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
366,000
Daily Pageviews:
19,764 (1.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
44,233 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00244% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Sweden 86.1%86.7%272
Finland 2.3%1.6%6827
Azerbaijan 1.8%1.5%9716
United States 1.7%2.5%192268
Germany 1.2%1.0%101330
United Kingdom 1.1%1.1%89837
Norway 1.1%1.0%12993
Switzerland 1.0%0.6%22159
Spain 0.5%0.5%116009
Denmark 0.5%0.4%21386

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tv4.se
94.05%92.80%1.6
blogg.tv4.se
4.65%3.79%1.3
kundrelation.tv4.se
0.57%0.36%1
adfs.tv4.se
0.53%0.34%1
texttv.tv4.se
0.31%0.79%4
annonsera.tv4.se
0.28%0.27%2
aman.tv4.se
0.21%0.46%4
OTHER
0%1.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tv4.se
Domain:
  tv4.se
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,015
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tv4.se?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tv4.se can earn?

Website Value:
$62,635.36
Daily Revenue:
$97.60
Monthly Revenue:
$2,928.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,624.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tv4.se hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.76.158.210
ASN:
AS8523 
ISP:
Basefarm AB 
Server Location:
Solna
26
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 80.76.158.210

How fast does tv4.se load?

Average Load Time:
(1507 ms) 58 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

TV/Kanaler

What sites are related to tv4.se?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: max-age=60, public, max-stale=1800
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
ETag: "5e00d858df781a955a3a5e4ba14ea4f8"
P3p: CP="Nope."
Server: thin 1.5.0 codename Knife
X-Content-Digest: 87689e6fdbe903f3af755b6c3e3a74153ac964ea
X-Rack-Cache: fresh
X-Request-Id: d5ee95ea597cafe1a8b73f0f045ec0c2
X-Runtime: 0.3488***
X-Ua-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
Date: Tue, 12 Feb 2013 19:04:23 GMT
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Connection: Transfer-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
TXT 3596
MX tv4-se.mx2.staysecuregroup.net 3596
MX tv4-se.mx1.staysecuregroup.com 3596
A 80.76.158.210 3596
SOA 3596
Mname dns1.cscdns.net
Rname hostmaster.cscdns.net
Serial Number 2015041497
Refresh 14400
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.cscdns.net 3596
NS dns2.cscdns.net 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1994-08-19
Domain Age:
22 years 7 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.iis.se...
state: active
domain: tv4.se
holder: CS1317-133648941
admin-c: CT1317-133649325
tech-c: AC1316-794366319
billing-c: AB1316-794366010
created: 1994-08-19
modified: 2012-11-05
expires: 2013-12-31
transferred: 2011-09-23
nserver: ns2.tv4.se 193.15.245.6
nserver: ns1.tv4.se 193.15.245.3
nserver: ns01.sth.basefarm.net
nserver: ns1.osl.basefarm.net
dnssec: unsigned delegation
status: ok
registrar: Melbourne IT CBS
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tv4.se widget